Gearing: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
→Amour: added more melee armors |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
|10 Defense | |10 Defense | ||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|Gunmetal Gauntlets | |||
|Anvil | |||
|2 Gunmetal Ingots | |||
| | |||
|20 Defense | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|Gunmetal Sabatons | |||
|Anvil | |||
|2 Gunmetal Ingots | |||
| | |||
|20 Defense | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|Gunmetal Helm | |||
|Anvil | |||
|3 Gunmetal Ingots | |||
| | |||
|20 Defense | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|Gunmetal Platebody | |||
|Anvil | |||
|5 Gunmetal Ingots | |||
| | |||
|20 Defense | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|Iron Gauntlets | |||
|Anvil | |||
|2 Iron Ingots | |||
| | |||
|30 Defense | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|Iron Sabatons | |||
|Anvil | |||
|2 Iron Ingots | |||
| | |||
|30 Defense | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|Iron Helm | |||
|Anvil | |||
|3 Iron Ingots | |||
| | |||
|30 Defense | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|Iron Platebody | |||
|Anvil | |||
|5 Iron Ingots | |||
| | |||
|30 Defense | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|Steel Gauntlets | |||
|Anvil | |||
|2 Steel Ingots | |||
| | |||
|40 Defense | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|Steel Sabatons | |||
|Anvil | |||
|2 Steel Ingots | |||
| | |||
|40 Defense | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|Steel Helm | |||
|Anvil | |||
|3 Steel Ingots | |||
| | |||
|40 Defense | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|Steel Platebody | |||
|Anvil | |||
|5 Steel Ingots | |||
| | |||
|40 Defense | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||