Harvesting: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Poppy | |Poppy | ||
|Beach south-west of [[New Williamsburg]], Rustwater just south west of bank | |Beach south-west of [[New Williamsburg]], Rustwater just south west of bank | ||
|- | |||
|Glasswort | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Glasswort | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Henbane | |Henbane | ||
Revision as of 02:28, 16 January 2025
| Node | Req Lv | Req Tool | Exp | Obtained Item | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aloe | 1 | - | 1 | Aloe | Desert south of New Williamsburg |
| Beehive | 1 | - | 4 | Honeycomb | Random trees |
| Belladonna | 1 | ||||
| Cotton | 1 | - | 3 | Cotton | North of the goblin camp on Trailhead |
| Desert Sage | 1 | ||||
| Poppy | 1 | - | 3 | Poppy | Beach south-west of New Williamsburg, Rustwater just south west of bank |
| Glasswort | 8 | Glasswort | |||
| Henbane | 10 | - | 5 | Henbane | North of Frontier |
| Flax Linen | 10 | ||||
| Mandrake | 10 | - | 5 | Mandrake | North of Frontier |
| Joshua Tree | 15 | Knife | 8 | Joshua Tree Sap | South of Cherytol |
| Hemp | 20 | ||||
| Mushroom | 20 | ||||
| Globemallow | 25 | ||||
| Ramie | 30 | ||||
| Blue Flower Lily | 35 | ||||
| Agave | 40 | ||||
| Thistle | 40 | North of Frontier, Southwest of Rustwater |