Gearing: Difference between revisions
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
!Base Value | !Base Value | ||
!Requirement To Equip | !Requirement To Equip | ||
!Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|Tin Dagger | |Tin Dagger | ||
|Anvil | |Anvil | ||
|1 Tin | |1 Tin Ingot | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| Line 184: | Line 186: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| Line 191: | Line 194: | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|7 Melee | |7 Melee | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Copper Dagger | |||
|Anvil | |||
|1 Copper Ingot | |||
|12 | |||
|5 Melee | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Copper Sword | |||
|Anvil | |||
|2 Copper Ingots | |||
|24 | |||
|5 Melee | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Copper Sledge | |||
|Anvil | |||
|3 Copper Ingots, 1 Pine Log | |||
|41 | |||
|11 Melee | |||
|Two Handed | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Bronze Dagger | |||
|Anvil | |||
|1 Bronze Ingots | |||
|15 | |||
|10 Melee | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|Bronze Sword | |||
|Anvil | |||
|2 Bronze Ingots | |||
|30 | |||
|10 Melee | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|Bronze Flail | |||
|Anvil | |||
|1 Bronze Ingnot, 1 Pine Log | |||
|25 | |||
|10 Melee | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|Bronze Sledge | |||
|Anvil | |||
|3 Bronze Ingots, 1 Pine Log | |||
|55 | |||
|16 Melee | |||
|Two Handed | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||